0
รายการใหม่ ( EXFO - Optical products )
XG-PON Power Meter (PPM-350D) 0
XG-PON Power Meter (PPM-350D)
Test any PON technology with one intelligent instrument
Optical Explorer™ (OX1) 0
Optical Explorer™ (OX1)
Industry's first optical fiber multimeter
PX-1 0
PX-1
Optical Power Expert connected optical power meter
FIP-500  0
FIP-500
Fastest inspection in the industry for both single-fiber and multi-fiber connectors with the most reliable results.
EX1 0
EX1
The smallest Gigabit, GPON and Wi-Fi testing solution available
OTDR MAX-730C 0
OTDR MAX-730C
Fully featured, entry-level, dedicated OTDR with tablet-inspired design, suitable for metro and optimized to test through optical splitters, for seamless end-to-end FTTH characterization and troubleshooting
FIP-400B Wireless 0
FIP-400B Wireless
Fiber inspection probe
Fiber Guardian : FG-750 0
Fiber Guardian : FG-750
Scalable test solution for fiber network monitoring and management from one stand-alone unit to centrally managed systems with one or hundreds of test ports
Last Mile OTDR : MaxTester-715B-NS1923 0
Last Mile OTDR : MaxTester-715B-NS1923
Fully featured, entry-level, dedicated OTDR with tablet-inspired design perfect for frontline single mode fiber installers


รายการใหม่ ( EXFO - Field network testing )
FTB-1v2/Pro 0
FTB-1v2/Pro
Single or dual-carrier platform Empowering frontline technicians with a truly fast and powerful multitechnology test platform
FTB-2/Pro - platform 0
FTB-2/Pro - platform
The most compact multitechnology test platform for the supertech.
FTB-4 Pro - platform 0
FTB-4 Pro - platform
The most flexible solution to test multiple technologies and high speed networks
MAX-800 Series 0
MAX-800 Series
Ethernet and transport testing links from 10M to 100G
FTBx-88200NGE Power Blazer 0
FTBx-88200NGE Power Blazer
Next-generation, 100G, advanced multiservice test solution with CFP4 and QSFP28 interfaces.
FTBx-88260  0
FTBx-88260
Customizable 1G-100G testing (including 25G/50G) built to handle multiple interfaces via EXFO’s Open Transceiver System (OTS)
FTBx-8870/8880 Power Blazer 0
FTBx-8870/8880 Power Blazer
Versatile 10G multiservice test modules for lab and field applications.


รายการใหม่ ( Tumtec )
A9 0
A9
Tumtec Fiber cleaver Precision
TC-6S 0
TC-6S
Tumtec Fiber cleaver Precision


รายการใหม่ ( INNO )


รายการใหม่ ( RIBBON COMMUNICATIONS )
SBC 1000 0
SBC 1000
Voice gateway/Session Border Controller สำหรับองค์กรขนาดเล็ก-กลาง รองรับ SIP, E1, FXS, Microsoft Team, Zoom BYOC
SBC 2000 0
SBC 2000
Voice gateway/Session Border Controller สำหรับองค์กรขนาดใหญ่ รองรับ SIP, E1, Microsoft Team, Zoom BYOC
SBC 5400 0
SBC 5400
Session Border Controller สำหรับชุมสายโทรศัพท์ VoIP Class4, Class5 รองรับ session สูงสุด 75,000 sessions
EdgeMarc 6000 0
EdgeMarc 6000
Voice gateway/Session Border Controller สำหรับองค์กรขนาดเล็ก รองรับ SIP, E1, FXS, Microsoft Team, Zoom BYOC
SBC Software Edition (SBC SWe) 0
SBC Software Edition (SBC SWe)
Software-based Session Border Controller สำหรับองค์กรขนาดใหญ่ หรือชุมสายโทรศัพท์ VoIP
SBC SWe Lite™ Session Border Controller 0
SBC SWe Lite™ Session Border Controller
Software-based Session Border Controller สำหรับองค์กรขนาดเล็ก-กลาง รองรับการใช้โทรศัพท์ VoIP และใช้งานร่วมกับ Microsoft Team, Zoom BYOC


รายการใหม่ ( SPIRENT )


รายการใหม่ ( TRANSITION NETWORKS )


รายการใหม่ ( Ekahau )
Ekahau Connect 0
Ekahau Connect
เครื่องมือสำหรับออกแบบวางแผนและสำรวจคุณภาพสัญญาณเครือข่ายแบบไร้สาย (Wi-Fi)



รายการใหม่ ( TREND NETWORKS )
NaviTEK NT 0
NaviTEK NT
เครื่องมือสำหรับตรวจสอบระบบเครือข่าย
LanTEK IV 0
LanTEK IV
เครื่องมือสำหรับทดสอบคุณสมบัติของสาย UTP



FOR RENT
EXFO MaxTester 730C PON/METRO OTDR (For Rent)  0
EXFO MaxTester 730C PON/METRO OTDR (For Rent)
สินค้าสำหรับเช่าเท่านั้น
INNO - Fusion : View 6s (For Rent) 0
INNO - Fusion : View 6s (For Rent)
สินค้าสำหรับเช่าเท่านั้น
INNO - Fusion : View 1 (For Rent) 0
INNO - Fusion : View 1 (For Rent)
สินค้าสำหรับเช่าเท่านั้น


Tools & Equipment
Cleaning Set 0
ราคา ฿6,130.00THB
One-Click 2.5mm  CLEP-25-O 0
One-Click 2.5mm CLEP-25-O
เครื่องมือสำหรับทำความสะอาด Connector (male and Female) ขนาด 2.5mm (SC/FC/ST/E2000) จำนวน 800 ครั้ง
รหัสสินค้า : DI-BS001
ราคา ฿1,800.00THB
กระเป๋า Ideal 0
กระเป๋า Ideal
สำหรับใส่อุปกรณ์หรือเครื่องมือต่างๆ
รหัสสินค้า : DI-AS008
ราคา ฿450.00THB